List of teams

LIST OF TEAMS

RFAR 2024



TEAM OF 4 RACERS
CLASS: LONG 4

Name Country, city Team's name Country
1Krasno Adventure TeamБурмагин Евгений1Россия, Красноармейск
Россия, КрасноармейскВолков Сергей
Россия, КоролёвМаксимова Надежда
Россия, КрасноармейскРябов Сергей
2Wild TrailЖилин Антон2Россия, Москва
Россия, МоскваМаксимчук Марина
Россия, МоскваИдрисова Динара
Россия, МоскваРусаков Дмитрий
3Training SystemНесговоров Александр3Россия, Верхняя Пышма
Россия, ЕкатеринбургОзорнин Иван
Россия, Верхняя ПышмаИльиных Роман
Россия, Верхняя ПышмаАхунова Татьяна
4Я не договорилаЕлисеева Дарья4Россия, Пермь
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургМироновская Мария
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургТихомирова Юлия
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургХайрутдинова Фаина
5Вологодские лосиДеркач Татьяна5Россия, Вологда
Россия, ВологдаПопов Сергей
Россия, ВологдаШубин Антон
Россия, ВологдаМясников Виктор
64-импульсРогозин Олег6Россия, Москва
Россия, МоскваСорокин Александр
Россия, МоскваЗюзин Дмитрий
Россия, МоскваБабанина Мария
7ДАВАЙСайног Андрей7Россия, Рыбинск
Россия, ЯрославльБогатов Павел
Россия, ЯрославльФиличев Александр
Россия, ЧереповецКатышева Вероника
8Мокрый ПраздникБоревич Ирина8Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургМихалев Сергей
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургЛаптев Георгий
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургТампель Антон
9MATS-Среди СтихийПавленко Константин9Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, СтавропольДорофеев Алексей
Россия, ВолгоградВереникин Павел
Россия, ВолгодонскМаркова Ирина
10Katusha AdventureАлексеева Екатерина10Россия, Москва
Россия, МоскваРоманенков Сергей
Россия, МоскваФренклах Яков
Россия, МоскваЯкимов Семен
11World of adventures AR teamКиселев Александр11Россия, Москва
Россия, ДубнаКутищев Андрей
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургБазавов Артемий
Россия, НовочеркасскПетухова Екатерина
12Roy PydreelКоноваленко Фёдор12Россия, Москва
Россия, КрасногорскЯровитчук Евгения
Россия, МоскваСеменов Александр
Россия, МоскваИванов Андрей
13Фанерой над оврагамиПатрушева Елизавета13Россия, Ярославль
Россия, МоскваКолычев Никита
Россия, МоскваАкимов Артур
Россия, ПушкиноВедьмедева Светлана
14Red FoxЗарина Виктория14Россия, Екатеренбург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургИванов Константин
Россия, ПермьЗасыпкин Валентин
Россия, ЕкатеренбургБублик Илья
15GREENKISSДиденко Тимофей15Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургМалашонок Дмитрий
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургГресков Павел
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургЖукова Галина
16Вялые челныКульбацкий Дмитрий16Россия, Москва
Россия, МоскваШарычев Иван
Россия, КрасногорскПантелеева Мария
Россия, МоскваЧернышев Евгений
17Настоящий отдыхИванов Иван17Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, МоскваТаширев Денис
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургСудас Ольга
Россия, МоскваБочтарёв Олег
18МультиспортСтроганов Илья18Россия, Москва
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургЭдуардов Александр
Россия, ТоксовоДемещик Павел
Россия, МоскваАнтохина Татьяна
19TULUKSETКондрашкин Иван19Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Нижний НовгородХаритонов Дмитрий
Россия, Нижний НовгородБоханов Алексей
Россия, Нижний НовгородКузьменко Елена

TEAM OF 2 RACERS
CLASS: LONG MM

Name Country, city Team's name Country
1Кожаные ублюдкиПравдивец Максим100Россия, Жуков
Россия, ОдинцовоЧумаченко Алексей
2Правда за велосипедомШиринов Руслан101Россия, Дмитров
Россия, МоскваРеутов Антон
3IRON EGGSЮртаев Александр102Россия, Москва
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургКоротаев Александр
4Улитки на СтрекозеХолодилов Алексей103Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургМухин-Грозовский Дмитрий
5Кому сейчас легко, кроме Севы?Тарасов Павел104Россия, Москва
Россия, МоскваСорокин Павел
6ВИАРРостовиков Антон105Россия, Москва
Россия, БалашихаИванов Владислав
7Пиво - лучший изотоник!Катышев Вадим106Россия, Ярославль
Россия, МоскваХохлов Александр
8Речные псыЮров Андрей107Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургБелавин Олег
9Падшие ранерыАникин Дмитрий108Россия, Екатеринбург
Россия, ЕкатеринбургАбросимов Александр
10Зелёная маркаДевятков Алексей109Россия, Вологда
Россия, ВологдаМухин Николай
11TOP ZIP Adventure TeamПопович Борис110Россия, Санкт Петербург
Россия, Великий НовгородЛяшков Ефим
12УпартыяБойко Дмитрий111Беларусь, Минск
Беларусь, МинскПокульницкий Алексей
13ТюбикКончаев Борис112Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургГригорьев Алексей
14СК СуворовБашмаков Павел113Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургТимофеев Дмитрий
15CAMP RussiaЗаикин Артем114Россия, Москва
Россия, МоскваАлександров Виктор
16Прогрыз из ТоксовоДворкин Александр115Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургБеспалов Сергей
17РататуйАбышкин Сергей116Беларусь, Минск
Беларусь, МинскГуляев Андрей
18КрепышиМезрин Алексей117Россия, Долгопрудный
Россия, ДолгопрудныйБайдин Денис
19МышЫКурицын Михаил118Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, ТоксовоДементьев Павел
20Discovery teamЗвягин Данила119Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургКурьин Сергей
21Дикие МИФИстыМереминский Илья120Россия, Москва
Россия, МоскваПопков Сергей
22Северная лисицаРезяпкин Александр121Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургМедвецкий Евгений
23Барсучий жЫрГорбунов Виталий122Россия, Великие Луки
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургОрлов Юрий
24АпТаун Adventure TeamКузнецов Дмитрий123Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургИванов Александр

TEAM OF 2 RACERS
CLASS: LONG MW/WW

Name Country, city Team's name Country
1КураганСафонова Ирина124Россия, Москва
Россия, МоскваСафонов Александр
2Дама с МангустомДенщик Игорь125Россия, Москва
Россия, МоскваКалистратова Вера
3Серые КардиналихиСорокина Алёна126Россия, Москва
Россия, МоскваИгнатова Вероника
4Продолбаем всё!Монахов Антон127Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургПильщикова Надежда
5СпиногрызАртамошин Григорий128Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургКурчакова Елена
6АЛЛАДИНДербенев Денис129Россия, Пятигорск
Россия, МоскваТернова Алла
7ТелепузикиИбрагимова Елена130Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургАндреева Светлана
8ПоползновениеБерзова Анна131Россия, Москва
Россия, МоскваГолованов Антон
9СельдерейЛаврова Светлана132Россия, Москва
Россия, МоскваЛавров Александр
10Homo ludisПопугайло Александр133Россия, Екатеринбург
Россия, ЕкатеринбургАлександрова Лидия
11ЭсКуЛаПыНетреба Андрей134Россия, Лермонтов
Россия, ЛермонтовНетреба Наталья
12Полуночный Курлык дваждыКазиев Данила135Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургДудина Ольга
13Аура ПриключенийРумянцев Андрей136Россия, Москва
Россия, МоскваМирошкина Мария
14Невыспавшийся ПупсеньЭпиктетов Денис137Россия, Долгопрудный
Россия, МоскваЛупанова Альбина
15Аптычная ілюзіяАрабиенко Татьяна138Беларусь, Минск
Беларусь, МинскВолошин Дмитрий
16Завтра не настанетАтамась Анастасия139Россия, Москва
Россия, НогинскКалабин Станислав
17На Вкус и ЦветАйзатов Дамир140Россия, Магнитогорск
Россия, МагнитогорскДавлеткиреева Лилия
18ДебютКотломин Виталий141Россия, Волгоград
Россия, ВолгоградТарасова Юлия
19Обоюдный полиспаст (ТК МИСиС)Иноземцев Антон142Россия, Москва
Россия, РеутовПетрова Ольга
20Отвяжись от себяВинникова Алёна143Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургЛядвиг Анастасия
21Гребущие велосвинкиМарченко Мария144Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургБобров Сергей
22Лыжемышь без лыжРябенко Иван145Россия, Москва
Россия, МоскваРешетова Наталья
23Отмороженный бобрБобруйская Мария146Россия, Москва
Россия, МоскваМорозова Елена
24Потом придумаемБарышков Юрий147Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургГуренко Ольга
25ПроходимцыСеменова Елена148Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургШмидт Александр
26SNОрлова Наталья149Россия, Великие Луки
Россия, Великие ЛукиПавлов Александр
27Это все ОнаАдмиралов Максим150Россия, Серпухов
Россия, СерпуховФомина Татьяна
28Удовольствие ПродлениеЩедрин Алексей151Россия, Троицк
Россия, КрасногорскАбрамова Наталья
29ПЕДАЛЬКИПономарев Алексей152Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургПономарева Вера
30Dream TeamСарычев Антон153Россия, Ярославль
Россия, ЯрославльСторожева Дарья
31Red Fox AdventureЛевченко Владимир154Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургУмницина Ирина
32ПашаПанов Дмитрий155Россия, Обнинск
Россия, МоскваШавлакова Анна

TEAM OF 4 RACERS
CLASS: SHORT 4

Name Country, city Team's name Country
1Тайна третьей котлетыАндреев Андрей200Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургАндреева Маргарита
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургНестерова Валентина
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургПопов Денис
2Попытка - пыткаСоколов Константин201Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургТюшков Максим
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургПавликов Борис
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургМихайлова Анастасия
3Белый шумИванов Дмитрий202Россия, Рязань
Россия, МоскваЦветков Дмитрий
Россия, РязаньМацуев Данила
Россия, МоскваСамойлова Анна
4МедведиКлимов Антон203Россия, Вологда
Россия, ВытеграСавинов Александр
Россия, ВытеграЛукина Анна
Россия, ВологдаВаточкин Евгений
5КрепышиПавлов Василий204Россия, Москва
Россия, МоскваГоловин Павел
Россия, МоскваПарамонов Дмитрий
Россия, МоскваПавлова Альбина
6Red Tower имени В.И. ЛенинаСпигин Павел205Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургБухарова Юлия
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургКостылев Сергей
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургКодаш Артемий
7Red Tower HeroesКондидатов Ярослав206Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургПащенко Петр
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургКудашкина Юлиана
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургКуляпин Игорь
8Chip only Red TowerПалазник Роман207Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургИсмагилов Амир
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургМалышев Никита
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургВалуйская Юлия
9Red Tower SunriseПодобед Кирилл208Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургМихалевская Маргарита
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургЕлинов Николай
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургКукурузяк Артем
10Red Tower Three DayНиколаев Евгений209Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургНиколаева Ирина
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургЕшин Алексей
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургСмирнов Вячеслав
11Red Tower Los Chicos TranquilosМаксимов Антон210Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургДульнева Ольга
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургСтепанов Иван
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургФедоров Роман
12Мушкетеры Red TowerКарягин Александр211Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургФадеева Ксения
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургНуцубидзе Тимур
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургЕгоров Максим
13Зайчатки разумаКонюченко Алексей212Россия, Нижний Новгород
Россия, Нижний НовгородКрупко Марина
Россия, Нижний НовгородСытник Василий
Россия, Нижний НовгородТкач Михаил

TEAM OF 2 RACERS
CLASS: SHORT MM

Name Country, city Team's name Country
1АлтынТройТроянский Георгий300Россия, Павловский Посад
Россия, МоскваАлтынников Антон
2СеВанФадеев Сергей301Латвия, Рига
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургПетров Иван
3СК «Альфа-Битца»Попов Павел302Россия, Москва
Россия, МоскваКузнецов Илья
4Акуна мататаПопов Антон303Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургПесняков Владислав
5Sokol TeamБрюшинин Алексей304Россия, Вологда
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургКрутиков Роман
6НовгороцыНикитин Михаил305Россия, Великий Новгород
Россия, Великий НовгородНикитин Олег
7СоседиУсвайский Александр306Россия, Щёлково
Россия, ЩёлковоМирошников Константин
8Болотные твариКрылов Андрей307Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургВасильев Всеволод
9ПриборыМалыгин Геннадий308Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургТленов Владимир
10Упоровшийся ВупсеньЛомов Артем309Россия, Красногорск
Россия, ЗеленоградПохачевский Даниил
11Союз отважных сорванцовСидоренко Анатолий310Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, МоскваГапоненко Дмитрий
12БоЩе, где КПЩеглов Александр311Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургБолдешев Вячеслав
13КосмодесантГерман Виталий312Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургСычёв Денис
14БарбарисКостенко Никита313Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургБеседин Павел
15Каменный лесАкиншин Максим314Россия, Москва
Россия, МоскваИсаев Олег
16Билл Гейтс рекомендуетЧепик Михаил315Россия, Ярославль
Россия, ЯрославльЯковлев Антон
17Red Tower Udarnik Team 2.0Алиев Роман316Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургФедоров Максим
18UWUКонстантинов Сергей317Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургБакуло Станислав
19Калининская АЭСНалогин Александр318Россия, Удомля
Россия, УдомляБаталов Алексей
20УРАГАНЫМурин Евгений319Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургБатулов Александр
21Red Tower Middle OutКудряшов Константин320Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургГрицай Виталий
22СмельчакиЗвягинцев-Литкенс Владимир321Россия, Серпухов
Россия, СерпуховМилосердов Максим
23Вали Каза!Летунов Александр322Россия, Москва
Россия, МоскваШибаев Василий
24Red Tower Power 1Пешков Дмитрий323Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургСиняев Михаил
25SpaceXПашков Алексей324Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургКузнецов Павел
26Red Tower Последний вагонГрицай Федор325Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургКузьма Дмитрий

TEAM OF 2 RACERS
CLASS: SHORT MW/WW

Name Country, city Team's name Country
1Добрый ёжБельский Павел326Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургБерезовская Ксения
2Накорми КомаровРацкевич Наталия327Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургАфанасьев Иван
3Свирепые когтистыВаршавчик Лидия328Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургГалимов Айдар
4БумерангЖуравлев Игорь329Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургМорошкина Александра
5Биба и БобаФедорова Галина330Россия, Москва
Россия, МоскваКовалева Александра
6Чертов Северный ветерЧернев Александр331Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургДроздова Ксения
7Oxygen Иванов Олег332Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургЯснева Ольга
8Ноги Винни-ПухаЕрмакова Татьяна333Россия, Ставрополь
Россия, СтавропольЕрмаков Александр
9Turning redЛипков Иван334Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургКонева Юлия
10УшастикиЖуравлев Валерий335Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургЖуравлева Софья
11Лыжи - не лыжиДерябин Игорь336Россия, Москва
Россия, КалугаЧуканова Наталья
12MzunguЛежепеков Федор337Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургБеглер Алёна
13Сережа и хвостикКрасильников Сергей338Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургЯровая Мария
14К2 Red TowerКушель Андрей339Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургКрупень Елена
15Red Tower UdarnikАбрамов Рома340Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургГранкина Мария
16Юнги Red TowerЮнка Ярослав341Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургЮнка Елена
17Red Tower Дабл ТраблОхотникова Инна342Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургОхотников Дмитрий
18Калининская АЭСЛавров Александр343Россия, Удомля
Россия, УдомляЛаврова Людмила
19Пусть будетТимирбаева Диана344Россия, Красноярск
Россия, УфаМасанов Андрей
20Ленинградская АЭСЕршов Дмитрий345Россия, Сосновый Бор
Россия, Сосновый БорЕршова Руслана
21Red Tower Power 2Васильев Денис346Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургНечаева Елена
22Вулкан пыхтитСеверюхина Оксана347Россия, Санкт-Петербург
Россия, Санкт-ПетербургГладилин Петр