LIST OF TEAMS

RFAR 2019



TEAM OF 4 RACERS
CLASS: LONG

Name Gender City Team's name Country
1Бурмагин ЕвгенийМРоссия, МоскваKrasno Adventure Team
Максимова НадеждаЖРоссия, Москва
Пирозерский АлександрМРоссия, Красноармейск
Волков СергейМРоссия, Королев
2Курьин СергейМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургШТУРМоCAT
Сметанин СергейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Пильщикова НадеждаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Звягин ДанилаМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
3Дьячков СергейМРоссия, МоскваЧикипибарум
Семенов АлексейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Русских СергейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Щукина ИринаЖРоссия, Москва
4Коноваленко ФедорМРоссия, МоскваRoy Pydreel
Титов ОлегМРоссия, Дмитров
Усачев МихаилМРоссия, Москва
Семерикова МарияЖРоссия, Москва
5Сивый АртемМРоссия, ОдинцовоОлень СВАЛЯ
Крусткалн ЯнМРоссия, Одинцово
Скобцов ВиталийМРоссия, Одинцово
Дедушева ЕленаЖРоссия, Одинцово
6Самарцев ВсеволодМРоссия, МоскваБолотные дайверы
Сорокин ПавелМРоссия, Москва
Веселкова АлисаЖРоссия, Москва
Тарасов ПавелМРоссия, Москва
7Королева КристинаЖРоссия, Петрозаводскrevontulet
Конышков АлексейМРоссия, Петрозаводск
Константинова АлександраЖРоссия, Петрозаводск
Анекова ПолинаЖРоссия, Петрозаводск
8Дуван ДмитрийМБеларусь, ГомельКрасные другиЕ
Аноничев АлександрМБеларусь, Гомель
Окушко КонстантинМБеларусь, Гомель
Трубкина АнастасияЖБеларусь, Гомель
9Темяков АндрейМРоссия, Ростов-на-ДонуДонские Лоси
Вереникин ПавелМРоссия, пос. Умба
Мамаева НатальяЖРоссия, Москва
Теплинский ИгорьМРоссия, хут. Глубокий
10Катышев ВадимМРоссия, РыбинскКРОВЛЕКС
Катышева ВероникаЖРоссия, Рыбинск
Хохлов АлександрМРоссия, Ярославль
Шевченко ЯрославМРоссия, Ярославль
11Mael Prud HommeМFrance, Port LouisTeam CHIFOUMI
Sylvain GruМFrance, Ploermel
Cyrille OryМFrance, Tierce
Annick BallotЖFrance, Vauhallan
12Куковенко АлексейМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургЗима близко
Сергеева АлинаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Кузнецов АндрейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Федоров АндрейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
13Сайног АндрейМРоссия, ЯрославльДАВАЙ
Архипов ИгорьМРоссия, Ярославль
Богатов ПавелМРоссия, Ярославль
Томышева АленаЖРоссия, Ярославль
14Диденко ТимофейМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургGREENKISS
Малашонок ДмитрийМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Гресков ПавелМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Жукова ГалинаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
15Киселев АлександрМРоссия, ДубнаKatusha - БерегитеКатю - team
Цыганков ИльяМРоссия, Москва
Шемятихин ДмитрийМРоссия, Москва
Алексеева ЕкатеринаЖРоссия, Москва
16Насвит ДмитрийМБеларусь, ГродноЧерез Тернии
Ермохин МаксимМБеларусь, Минск
Василевский ЕгорМБеларусь, Минск
Костромина АннаЖБеларусь, Минск
17Капицин ДаниилМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургКоманда
Семенихин КонстантинМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Богатырева ОльгаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Гогуля ПавелМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
18Юринов НикитаМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургNerpagear
Кульбацкий ДмитрийМРоссия, Электросталь
Стукалин ГлебМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Белянкина НатальяЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
19Кузьменко ЕвгенийМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургХабанеро
Силаев АлексейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Хисамова ГузельЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Филимоненков ЕвгенийМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
20Лехтин АндрейМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургОТ ВИНТА
Газарьянц ГазарМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Васильев АнтонМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Кулаева НатальяЖРоссия, Тамбов
21Тампель АнтонМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургМокрый Праздник
Мироновская МарияЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Шеляпин БорисМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Овчинников СергейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
22Ершов ДмитрийМРоссия, ЧелябинскLeningrad Nuclear Power Plant
Белякова РусланаЖРоссия, Сосновый Бор
Иванов АнтонМРоссия, Новочебоксарск
Земляникин АнтонМРоссия, Сосновый Бор
23Крючков АртемМРоссия, ЩелковоПромальперы и Маша
Новикова МарияЖРоссия, Уфа
Смирнов ЮрийМРоссия, Щелково
Базавов АртемийМРоссия, Новочеркасск
24Золотов ИванМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургМолодежная сборная
Беляев ЕвгенийМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Серянов СергейМРоссия, Кронштадт
Хромченко НатальяЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
25Тарасов АлексейМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургЖила
Тарасова ИринаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Вигурский ЕвгенийМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Шамардина АринаЖПольша, Краков
26Строганов ИльяМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургTRITON - POWERUP Adventure Team
Лимонова ОльгаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Хромушкин ЕвгенийМРоссия, Калуга
Манжай ИгорьМРоссия, Москва
27Якимов СеменМРоссия, МоскваBlizzard
Ефимов АндрейМРоссия, Владимир
Дюльдин РусланМРоссия, Зеленоград
Зимина НатальяЖРоссия, Москва
28Anton ArviМEstonia, TartuSeiklushunt
Tammemae JoosepМEstonia, Viljandi
Linnus SanderМEstonia, Varska
Tammemae PiibeЖEstonia, Tallinn
29Панов АндрейМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургКрученый кордалет
Хлопин ДмитрийМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Лобанов МихаилМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Кочубей ОксанаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
30Фершалов АндрейМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургПациенты и доктор
Мищенко ЛидияЖРоссия, Москва
Дубов ЛеонидМРоссия, Москва
Башмаков ПавелМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург

TEAM OF 2 RACERS
CLASS: LONG MM

Name Gender City Team's name Country
1Бублик ИльяМРоссия, ЕкатеринбургTraining System - Очки
Озорнин ИванМРоссия, Екатеринбург
2Ширинов РусланМРоссия, МоскваАтланты
Акиншин МаксимМРоссия, Москва
3Илгач ГеоргийМИзраиль, Машабей-СадеStruGGle
Глебов СергейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
4Чумаченко АлексейМРоссия, ЖуковКНИРТИ
Правдивец Максим МРоссия, Москва
5Тихонов АлексейМРоссия, МоскваДинамичные мультики
Яковлев ИгорьМРоссия, Москва
6Мустафин ДаниилМРоссия, ЕкатеринбургШкола приключений
Ильиных РоманМРоссия, Верхняя Пышма
7Самарин СтаниславМРоссия, МоскваКрепыш и котик
Мезрин АлексейМРоссия, Долгопрудный
8Бессонов СергейМЭстония, ТаллиннPathfinder
Смирнов ДмитрийМЭстония, Таллинн
9Чепик МихаилМРоссия, ЯрославльЗлатоцветник
Яковлев АнтонМРоссия, Ярославль
10Павленко КонстантинМРоссия, СтавропольMountain Adventure Team Stavropol
Чепкасов НиколайМРоссия, Чайковский
11Петров АлександрМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургЛыжные блудни
Рябев ЕвгенийМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
12Штинов ВладимирМРоссия, УфаИндиана Джонс
Мурсалимов ТимурМРоссия, Уфа
13Червинский ФедорМРоссия, МоскваИмпульс
Рогозин ОлегМРоссия, Москва
14Пинчук МаксимМРоссия, МоскваЗа Гранью
Шилов НиколайМРоссия, Севастополь
15Петров ДмитрийМРоссия, пос. ХвойнаяХвойная
Николаев РоманМРоссия, пос. Хвойная
16Климов ИльяМРоссия, МоскваВесело гремя карабинами
Альберт ЕвгенийМРоссия, Москва
17Гордиенко АнтонМРоссия, МоскваБешеные черепахи
Сандуковский АлександрМРоссия, Москва
18Щедрин АлексейМРоссия, КрасногорскУдовольствие
Кевиш МаксимМРоссия, Красногорск
19Федоров ЕвгенийМРоссия, Чебоксары-КазаньFreedom Equality
Пастбин КонстантинМНовая Зеландия, Окленд
20Короленко СергейМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургИТМОнстры
Литвинов АлександрМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
21Дворкин АлександрМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургВремя Приключений
Пушка ДмитрийМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
22Корнеев ИванМРоссия, МоскваSomeone is typing
Смирнов АнатолийМРоссия, Москва
23Петров ПавелМРоссия, ОбнинскSportelement и Тверь
Слепнев ДаниилМРоссия, Тверь
24Чистяков ВикторМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургЮность
Шурупов РодионМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
25Шакрыл СергейМРоссия, МоскваНастоящий отдых
Федосеев ЕвгенийМРоссия, Москва
26Курицын МихаилМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургМышЫ
Дементьев Павел МРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
27Клименко ВладимирМРоссия, ТоксовоBercut Team
Головин АндрейМРоссия, Токсово
28Лаптев ГеоргийМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургAlbus
Любимов ВикторМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
29Даничкин МихаилМКыргызстан, БишкекRed Fox Asia
Гиден МухамметэнесМКыргызстан, Бишкек
30Тищенко НиколайМРоссия, Санкт ПетербургPatrol Expedition
Мельник АлексейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
31Неменчинский АртемМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургДвое в одной лодке
Студнев МаксимМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
32Коротаев АлександрМРоссия, МоскваIRON EGGZZ
Юртаев АлександрМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
33Батуев ЕвгенийМРоссия, ПодольскSURR
Курчаков ВячеславМРоссия, Москва

TEAM OF 2 RACERS
CLASS: LONG MW/WW

Name Gender City Team's name Country
1Ибрагимова ЕленаЖРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургТелепузики
Андреева СветланаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
2Варгафтик ГригорийМРоссия, МоскваЖизнь жестче
Артемьева ГалинаЖРоссия, Москва
3Прокопяк АлексейМРоссия, МоскваГАЛЕКС
Бурцева ГалинаЖРоссия, Москва
4Данильченко СергейМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургБашмаки за борт
Федорова СветланаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
5Митько СергейМРоссия, ЗеленоградUltima Thule
Станковская АннаЖРоссия, Протва
6Буслаев СергейМРоссия, ХимкиТам разберемся
Шибалова АлександраЖРоссия, Москва
7Пашкевич ПетрМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургMS Team
Кондакова АннаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
8Воронова АннаЖРоссия, ПсковПрапор Юности
Васильев ДмитрийМРоссия, Псков
9Афанасьев ВячеславМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургКоманда Ы
Горбатенко ОльгаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
10Кузнецов ГеоргийМРоссия, ЧереповецЗяблик-Барсучек
Синицына КсенияЖРоссия, Череповец
11Князев АлексейМРоссия, Йошкар-ОлаНастоящий отдых
Андреянова МаринаЖРоссия, Йошкар-Ола
12Зубарева НаталияЖРоссия, МоскваВхъруншолдры
Иванов АндрейМРоссия, Москва
13Кондратьев АртемМРоссия, ПсковО-Псков
Печеркина АнастасияЖРоссия, Псков
14Сафонов АлександрМРоссия, МоскваКураган
Сафонова ИринаЖРоссия, Москва
15Нетреба ЕвгенийМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургNetreba Adventure Team
Нетреба ЕленаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
16Одинцова ОльгаЖРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургЗамкнутые и ограниченные
Лебедев АнтонМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
17Денщик ИгорьМРоссия, МоскваБегучий Мангуст
Афанасьева АнастасияЖРоссия, Ногинск
18Мягкова Анна ЖРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургВВС
Сосик ОльгаЖРоссия, д. Змеино
19Монахов АнтонМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург100x24RU
Алексапольская ЛюдмилаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петурбург
20Овсяников АлександрМРоссия, МоскваИмпровизация
Изотова НатальяЖРоссия, Ярославль
21Коднев ДаниилМРоссия, ЧеховCheTeam
Чепкасова АнастасияЖРоссия, Чайковский
22Вьюгин ИльяМРоссия, ЯрославльДинозавр
Мельникова ВикторияЖРоссия, Ярославль
23Ковалева СветланаЖРоссия, УфаWowMedals
Гареев АртурМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
24Зубалий АнастасияЖРоссия, МоскваКвадратура круга
Лапина АннаЖРоссия, Москва
25Сторожева ДарьяЖРоссия, ЯрославльДА
Сарычев АнтонМРоссия, Ярославль
26Мельников АлександрМРоссия, ЯрославльУпоротые перцы
Куликова ЛюбовьЖРоссия, Ярославль
27Ковалев АлександрМРоссия, МоскваПолукопушки
Ежова ЕленаЖРоссия, Москва
28Айзатов ДамирМРоссия, МагнитогорскНа Вкус и Цвет
Давлеткиреева ЛилияЖРоссия, Магнитогорск
29Тимофеева МаринаЖРоссия, МоскваHakuna Matata
Цаун СергейМРоссия, Москва
30Лавринович АртемМРоссия, МоскваЗолотой Маршрут
Сипина АнастасияЖРоссия, Владимир
31Орлова НатальяЖРоссия, Великие ЛукиSN
Павлов АлександрМРоссия, Великие Луки
32Бравцев НикитаМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургКряКва
Чижова МарияЖРоссия, Ярославль
33Степанов ПавелМРоссия, МоскваХоббиты
Рубанова ЕкатеринаЖРоссия, Москва
34Кутищев АндрейМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургOverPower
Тихомирова ЮлияЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
35Ершов СергейМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургПытаемся выжить
Хабибулина ЮлияЖРоссия, Уфа
36Паршина MарияЖРоссия, МытищиТерритория странствий
Святловская СофияЖРоссия, Москва
37Зендрикова АлександраЖРоссия, МоскваInfinity walkers
Самоделко МакарМРоссия, Москва
38Котломин ВиталийМРоссия, ВолгоградДебют
Кобызева ИринаЖРоссия, Волгоград
39Ревегук ЗахарМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургПадажжи емана
Крень МарияЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
40Сыровнев ВладимирМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургСферический конь
Позднякова ОльгаМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
41Молочков АндрейМРоссия, МоскваБежим как можем
Силина СветланаЖРоссия, Москва
42Пикуз СергейМРоссия, МоскваАура приключений
Меньшова ЕкатеринаЖРоссия, Москва

TEAM OF 4 RACERS
CLASS: SHORT

Name Gender City Team's name Country
1Кречун АлексейМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургСМАК
Волков НиколайМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Андреева МаргаритаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербрг
Петрович СергейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
2Иванов ЕвгенийМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургRed Fox Adventure Team
Левченко ВладимирМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Зарина ВикторияЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Богданов ДмитрийМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
3Копотев ПетрМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургСемья Пена для бритья
Тюшков МаксимМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Павликов БорисМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Васильева АннаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
4Иванов ДмитрийМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургСброд
Иванова ЕкатеринаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Маков АлексейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Вишняков СергейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
5Суворов СергейМРоссия, МоскваЯ пожалею, но мне понравится - МФТИ
Кузина КсенияЖРоссия, Москва
Истомин ДмитрийМРоссия, Долгопрудный
Парфеньев ВладимирМРоссия, Долгопрудный
6Трушин АртемийМРоссия, Ижевскextreme-udm-ru
Трушина ОльгаЖРоссия, Ижевск
Болотов АлексейМРоссия, Набережные Челны
Крысов РусланМРоссия, Ижевск
7Шейников МихаилМРоссия, НовосибирскCreatiff inside Siberia
Павлов АртемМРоссия, Новосибирск
Лузин ДенисМРоссия, Новосибирск
Каминская МарияЖРоссия, Новосибирск
8Смирнова МаринаЖРоссия, КазаньАлга инде
Криницын ВладимирМРоссия, Казань
Балтачев АльбертМРоссия, Казань
Соломин МаксимМРоссия, Москва
9Ельцов АлексейМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургМетеор
Смирнов ПавелМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Коломиец ДмитрийМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Кленина НатальяЖРоссия, Москва
10Шакрыл ТатьянаЖРоссия, МоскваСила воли
Сергеев НиколайМРоссия, Москва
Яцко СергейМРоссия, Москва
Ермилов ЛеонидМРоссия, Павловский Посад
11Olli KorkeakoskiМFinland, JoensuuKarsu
Leppanen JaakkoМFinland, Kuopio
Okkonen MikaМFinland, Lieksa
Lindroos TanjaЖFinland, Joensuu
12Каныгин МихаилМРоссия, МоскваКАША на воде
Афанасьев ГеоргийМРоссия, Москва
Шульгин МаксимМРоссия, Москва
Антохина ТатьянаЖРоссия, Одинцово
13Максимов ТимофейМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургУраган
Крылов ДмитрийМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Крупный ЕгорМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Лаврова МарияЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
14Лапушкин НикитаМБеларусь, ГомельРиск Off
Танасейчук АннаЖБеларусь, Гомель
Сивцов СергейМБеларусь, Рогачев
Макиша ИванМБеларусь, Гомель
15Голышев АртемМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургRussian Elks Adventure Team
Койбагаров ФедорМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Ванюхина ОльгаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Игнатов СергейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург

TEAM OF 2 RACERS
CLASS: SHORT MM

Name Gender City Team's name Country
1Храмов НиколайМРоссия, Великий НовгородTwo Lives
Еременко АлексейМРоссия, Великий Новгород
2Грищенков ПавелМРоссия, МоскваВольный ветер
Васильев ИванМРоссия, Москва
3Агафонов ИванМРоссия, МоскваКвантовый гироскоп
Страупе СтаниславМРоссия, Москва
4Шумаков ДмитрийМРоссиия, Санкт-ПетербургREDFOX-Tower-Power
Силин ДенисМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
5Баданин МаксимМРоссия, ДолгопрудныйБарьер
Казеев АлександрМЛитва, Вильнюс
6Попов АнтонМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургАкуна матата
Мазеин КонстантинМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
7Усвайский АлександрМРоссия, МоскваВо тьму смотрящие
Бурба НиколайМРоссия, Москва
8Филков АлександрМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургВсе не зря
Колесник АлексейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
9Львов ГригорийМРоссия, ЧебоксарыTravels
Лебедев АлексейМРоссия, Цивильск
10Рамазанов АлександрМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургMipt-o-team
Соколов ДенисМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
11Набатов ПрохорМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургRick and Morty
Серебряков АндрейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
12Карпов АнтонМРоссия, МоскваSilly Fox Back
Карев АнтонМРоссия, Москва
13Юров АндрейМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургWartech Team
Бакуло СтаниславМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
14Федоров ДенисМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургШтурм
Цыцарев АлександрМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
15Кузьменко РоманМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургКОТ ЗАДОМ НАПЕРЕД
Даугатс ЭдуардМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
16Смирнов ФедорМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургФренды
Поляруш ЕвгенийМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
17Григорьев АлексейМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургТюбик
Кончаев БорисМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
18Малышев НикитаМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургRed Tower - I
Сергеев ГеннадийМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
19Палазник РоманМРоссия, Сосновый БорRed Tower - II
Борисов МихаилМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
20Климов АнтонМРоссия, ВытеграМедведи
Савинов АлександрМРоссия, Вытегра
21Кошкин ПавелМРоссия, МоскваХолодильник
Князев ДанилаМРоссия, Долгопрудный
22Троянский ГеоргийМРоссия, МоскваАлтынТрой
Алтынников АнтонМРоссия, Павловский Посад
23Кузнецов ИльяМРоссия, КалугаАЛЬФА-БИТЦА
Попов ПавелМРоссия, Москва
24Малков ГеоргийМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургДень велосипеда
Дубинин ТимурМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
25Грицай ФедорМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургШопНесдох
Кудряшов КонстантинМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
26Эпиктетов ДенисМРоссия, МоскваГермоиспытатель Драгомир
Похачевский ДаниилМРоссия, Москва
27Летунов АлександрМРоссия, МоскваВали Коза
Шибаев ВасилийМРоссия, Москва

TEAM OF 2 RACERS
CLASS: SHORT MW/WW

Name Gender City Team's name Country
1Мельник ИнгаЖBelgium, BrusselsZ Team
Кривошеин АнтонМРоссия
2Баранов ПавелМРоссия, МоскваЕжим
Нежданова АнастасияЖРоссия, Москва
3Кудряшкина ЗояЖРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургГорные Лени
Власова ОльгаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
4Елисеева ДарьяЖРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургD2
Кузнецов ДмитрийМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
5Батулов АлександрМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургRedFox Spb Team
Батулова ЕвгенияЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
6Федянина ИринаЖРоссия, КубинкаTeam Extreme
Федянина ГалинаЖРоссия, Москва
7Синицкий БорисМРоссия, МоскваБоги бега
Малыхина ЛюдмилаЖРоссия, Москва
8Молодцова ЮлияЖРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургТимон и Пумба
Щеглов АлександрМРоссия, Череповец
9Буровин АндрейМРоссия, Нижний НовгородШерстяной волчара
Крупко МаринаЖРоссия, Нижний Новгород
10Кирьянов МихаилМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургМя
Сгибнева КсенияЖРоссия, Воронеж
11Кащук Тарас МРоссия, ЛыткариноВНЕСЕЗОНА
Игнатьева ОльгаЖРоссия, Лыткарино
12Трофимук ФедорМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургЛюбовь праздной ящерицы
Соболева ЕлизаветаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
13Потураев АндрейМРоссия, МосквакоПандос
Потураева ИринаЖРоссия, Москва
14Герман ВиталийМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургКосмодесант
Осипова АнастасияЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
15Ткачева АннаЖРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургБрызги счастья
Васильева ВикторияЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
16Грицай ВиталийМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургRedTowers happy 24 hours
Грицай ЕкатеринаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
17Понорец ОлесяЖРоссия, МоскваСвязка
Кузьмина ДарьяЖРоссия, Москва
18Парфенов МаксимМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургЗа Белым Кроликом
Варшавчик ЛидияЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
19Клепча ИгорьМРоссия, ПсковRedFox спринт
Галитарова АнастасияЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
20Семенова ЕленаЖРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургПроходимцы
Дьяков АлександрМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
21Нетреба НатальяЖРоссия, ЛермонтовНу погоди
Колечкина ЛарисаЖРоссия, Пятигорск
22Туров АндрейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербургtrail-fun
Сиротинина МаринаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
23Шанцев ДмитрийМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургHISTORY RACE
Торганова КсенияЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
24Колганов ЕвгенийМРоссия, МоскваSabris
Абрамова НатальяЖРоссия, Троицк
25Эдуардов АлександрМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургЛюблю Ладогу
Бессонова ЮлияЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
26Нестеренко АлександрМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургСеверный путь
Соколова ОльгаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
27Коивошеина ЕкатеринаЖРоссия, ТоксовоAngry Beavers
Жуков СавелийМGermany, Augsburg
28Ермачкова АлександраЖРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургLoyaltyPlant
Иванов ПавелМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
29Гиршов ЛеонидМРоссия, ТоксовоГорячие финские
Гиршова ЕлизаветаЖРоссия, Токсово
30Неворотин ВадимМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургАмаТуры
Неворотина АннаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
31Федорова НадеждаЖРоссия, ПетрозаводскК2
Бахтина КсенияЖРоссия, Островцы
32Чегодаев ОлегМРоссия, УфаExJe - team
Олькова ТатьянаЖРоссия, Уфа
33Исаков АлександрМРоссия, Москва802
Рогаль АннаЖРоссия, Москва