Команды

КОМАНДЫ

RFAR 2019



КОМАНДА: 4 ЧЕЛОВЕКА
КЛАСС: LONG

ФИО участников Пол Город Название команды Страна
1Бурмагин ЕвгенийМРоссия, МоскваKrasno Adventure Team
Максимова НадеждаЖРоссия, Москва
Пирозерский АлександрМРоссия, Красноармейск
Волков СергейМРоссия, Королев
2Курьин СергейМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургШТУРМоCAT
Сметанин СергейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Пильщикова НадеждаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Звягин ДанилаМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
3Дьячков СергейМРоссия, МоскваЧикипибарум
Семенов АлексейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Русских СергейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Щукина ИринаЖРоссия, Москва
4Коноваленко ФедорМРоссия, МоскваRoy Pydreel
Титов ОлегМРоссия, Дмитров
Усачев МихаилМРоссия, Москва
Семерикова МарияЖРоссия, Москва
5Сивый АртемМРоссия, ОдинцовоОлень СВАЛЯ
Крусткалн ЯнМРоссия, Одинцово
Скобцов ВиталийМРоссия, Одинцово
Дедушева ЕленаЖРоссия, Одинцово
6Самарцев ВсеволодМРоссия, МоскваБолотные дайверы
Сорокин ПавелМРоссия, Москва
Веселкова АлисаЖРоссия, Москва
Тарасов ПавелМРоссия, Москва

КОМАНДА: 2 ЧЕЛОВЕКА
КЛАСС: LONG ММ

ФИО участников Пол Город Название команды Страна
1Бублик ИльяМРоссия, ЕкатеринбургTraining System - Очки
Озорнин ИванМРоссия, Екатеринбург
2Молочков АндрейМРоссия, МоскваБежим как можем
Задворный АндрейМРоссия, Реутов
3Летунов АлександрМРоссия, МоскваВали Коза
Шибаев ВасилийМРоссия, Москва
4Ширинов РусланМРоссия, МоскваАтланты
Акиншин МаксимМРоссия, Москва
5Илгач ГеоргийМИзраиль, Машабей-СадеStruGGle
Глебов СергейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург

КОМАНДА: 2 ЧЕЛОВЕКА
КЛАСС: LONG МЖ/ЖЖ

ФИО участников Пол Город Название команды Страна
1Ибрагимова ЕленаЖРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургТелепузики
Андреева СветланаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
2Петров СергейМРоссия, Москва802
Рогаль АннаЖРоссия, Москва
3Варгафтик ГригорийМРоссия, МоскваЖизнь жестче
Артемьева ГалинаЖРоссия, Москва
4Прокопяк АлексейМРоссия, МоскваГАЛЕКС
Бурцева ГалинаЖРоссия, Москва
5Данильченко СергейМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургБашмаки за борт
Федорова СветланаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
6Митько СергейМРоссия, ЗеленоградUltima Thule
Станковская АннаЖРоссия, Протва

КОМАНДА: 4 ЧЕЛОВЕКА
КЛАСС: SHORT

ФИО участников Пол Город Название команды Страна
1Кречун АлексейМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургСМАК
Волков НиколайМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Андреева МаргаритаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербрг
Петрович СергейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
2Иванов ЕвгенийМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургRed Fox Adventure Team
Левченко ВладимирМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Зарина ВикторияЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Богданов ДмитрийМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
3Копотев ПетрМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургСемья Пена для бритья
Тюшков МаксимМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Павликов БорисМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Васильева АннаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
4Иванов ДмитрийМРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургСброд
Иванова ЕкатеринаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Маков АлексейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
Вишняков СергейМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
5Суворов СергейМРоссия, МоскваЯ пожалею, но мне понравится - МФТИ
Кузина КсенияЖРоссия, Москва
Истомин ДмитрийМРоссия, Долгопрудный
Парфеньев ВладимирМРоссия, Долгопрудный

КОМАНДА: 2 ЧЕЛОВЕКА
КЛАСС: SHORT ММ

ФИО участников Пол Город Название команды Страна
1Храмов НиколайМРоссия, Великий НовгородTwo Lives
Еременко АлексейМРоссия, Великий Новгород
2Грищенков ПавелМРоссия, МоскваДрозды
Васильев ИванМРоссия, Москва
3Агафонов ИванМРоссия, МоскваКвантовый гироскоп
Страупе СтаниславМРоссия, Москва
4Шумаков ДмитрийМРоссиия, Санкт-ПетербургREDFOX-Tower-Power
Силин ДенисМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
5Баданин МаксимМРоссия, ДолгопрудныйБарьер
Казеев АлександрМЛитва, Вильнюс

КОМАНДА: 2 ЧЕЛОВЕКА
КЛАСС: SHORT МЖ/ЖЖ

ФИО участников Пол Город Название команды Страна
1Мельник ИнгаЖBelgium, BrusselsZ Team
Кривошеин АнтонМРоссия
2Баранов ПавелМРоссия, МоскваЕжим
Нежданова АнастасияЖРоссия, Москва
3Кудряшкина ЗояЖРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургГорные Лени
Власова ОльгаЖРоссия, Санкт-Петербург
4Елисеева ДарьяЖРоссия, Санкт-ПетербургD2
Кузнецов ДмитрийМРоссия, Санкт-Петербург